|
|
Zelazny, Roger ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Zelazny, Roger Damnation Alley Berkley Books 1970 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild discoloration to spine Illustrated by Lehr, Paul Berkley #S1846, Cover price 75¢; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 157 pages; 09/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zelazny, Roger Dream Master, The Ace 1966 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Marker covering price on front cover and spine, Marker on top and bottom edge of pages Illustrated by Freas, Kelly Nebula Award winner, Ace #F-403, Cover price 40¢ ; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 155 pages; 09/08 Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zelazny, Roger Eye of Cat Pocket Books Jul, 1983 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Fine; Mild scrape on spine PocketBook #83579-3, Cover price $2.50 ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 188 pages; 09/08 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zelazny, Roger Four For Tomorrow Ace 1967 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good Illustrated by Gaughan, Jack Slight lean to spine, Mild wear along edge of spine, Reading crease on back cover, Owners name stamped on edge of pages, Store stamp on first page. ; Paperback Original, Ace #M-155, Cover price 45¢,©1966. ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 191 pages; 08/10 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zelazny, Roger Isle of the Dead Ace 1969 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good+; Wear on spine, Reading creases on covers, Foxing on pages and covers Paperback Original, Ace #37465, Cover price 60¢; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 190 pages; 09/08 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zelazny, Roger Isle of the Dead Ace 1969 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild reading crease on front cover, Corner crease on back cover Paperback Original, Ace #37465, Cover price 60¢; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 190 pages; 09/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zelazny, Roger This Immortal Ace 1966 First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Reading creases on front cover and spine, Mild wear spot on top of front cover Illustrated by Morrow, Gray HUGO winner, Ace #F-393, Cover price 40¢; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 174 pages; 09/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Zelazny, Roger This Immortal Ace 1966 First Printing Paperback Fine; No defects Illustrated by Morrow, Gray HUGO winner, Ace #80691, Cover price 60¢; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 174 pages; 09/08 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Zelazny, Roger To Die in Italbar DAW Sep, 1974 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Reading creases on covers, Wear to edges of front cover Illustrated by Lundgren, Carl Daw #117, 1st printing, Cover price 95¢ ; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 174 pages; 09/08 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Zelazny, Roger Trumps of Doom Avon Feb, 1986 First Thus; First Printing Paperback As New; No defects Illustrated by White, Tim Avon #89635-4, Cover price $3.50; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 194 pages; 09/08 Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zelazny, Roger Trumps of Doom Avon Feb, 1986 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Slight discoloration on front cover, Mild crease on back cover Illustrated by White, Tim Avon #89635-4, Cover price $3.50; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 194 pages; 09/08 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zelazny, Roger on Abookstop.com Zelazny, Roger on Agelesspages.com Zelazny, Roger on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Zelazny, Roger on Anovelideabooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Beaglebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Bibliodisia.com Zelazny, Roger on Bookalley.com Zelazny, Roger on Books213.net Zelazny, Roger on Booksandbeyondonline.com Zelazny, Roger on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Zelazny, Roger on Booksinrockford.com Zelazny, Roger on Booksliquidation.com Zelazny, Roger on Booksnmorepa.com Zelazny, Roger on Booksrmagic.com Zelazny, Roger on Bunkersbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Buybookstoday.net
| Zelazny, Roger on C-books.co.uk Zelazny, Roger on Fatcitybookstore.com Zelazny, Roger on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Greentextbooks.org Zelazny, Roger on Gusbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Hammondsbooks.net Zelazny, Roger on Harborbookcellar.com Zelazny, Roger on Kjcactus.com Zelazny, Roger on Lacroixbookseller.com Zelazny, Roger on Lostinthestars.com Zelazny, Roger on Mediabusterbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Merrimonbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Moremoes.com Zelazny, Roger on Northamericanrarities.net Zelazny, Roger on Oldkidsbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Zelazny, Roger on Parigibooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Razzpizazz.com Zelazny, Roger on Read-a-book.com Zelazny, Roger on Riverwoodsbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Sandyaco.com Zelazny, Roger on Stealthesebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Sundialbooks.net Zelazny, Roger on Textbookace.com Zelazny, Roger on Thebookscene.com Zelazny, Roger on Turnthepagebooks.com Zelazny, Roger on Vintage-books.com Zelazny, Roger on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|