|
|
Leiber, Fritz ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Leiber, Fritz Best of Fritz Leiber, The Ballantine 1974 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Reading creases on spine, Mild wear on edges of spine, Store stamp on first fly page Ballantine #24256, Cover price $1.75, ©1974 ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 327 pages; 06/10 Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leiber, Fritz Gather, Darkness! Pyramid 1969 First Printing Paperback Very Good; Wear along edges of spine, Reading creases on covers, Mild foxing Pyramid #X-1976, Cover price 60¢ ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 189 pages; 05/94 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leiber, Fritz Gather, Darkness! Pyramid 1969 Paperback Good+; Reading creases and corner creases on covers, Cross crack on spine, Cover peeing - 1/4" - on corner of front cover Pyramid #X-1976, Cover price 60¢; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 189 pages; 07/92 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leiber, Fritz Gather, Darkness! Berkley Medallion 1962 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Good; Spine worn, Owner's name stamp on first page, Small water stain on first page, Handling wear on covers, Small nick on edge of front cover Illustrated by Powers, Richard Berkley Medallion #F679, Cover price 50¢ ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 174 pages; 06/05 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leiber, Fritz Gather, Darkness! Pyramid 1969 First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Large cover crease on front cover, small corner crease on back cover, Wear to edges of spine Pyramid #X-1976; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 189 pages; 05/07 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leiber, Fritz Night of the Wolf, The Ballantine 1966 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good; Corner creases on front cover, Mild handling wear on spine Illustrated by Powers, Richard Ballantine #U2254, Paperback Original, Cover price 50¢ ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 221 pages; 09/02 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leiber, Fritz Night of the Wolf, The Ballantine 1966 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Fair; Moderate cant to spine, Reading creases on spine and back cover, Bump to edge of front cover. Ballantine #U2254, Paperback Original; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 221 pages; 05/07 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leiber, Fritz Nights Black Agents Ballantine 1961 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good; Corner creases on front cover, Owner's stamp on first page, Mild wear on edges of covers Ballantine #508 K, Cover price 35¢ ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 143 pages; 03/98 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leiber, Fritz Second Book of Fritz Leiber, The DAW 1975 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; 1" tear on edge of front cover, Spine faded Illustrated by Gaughan, Jack Paperback Original, DAW #164, Cover price $1.25 ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 204 pages; 10/92 Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Leiber, Fritz Wanderer, The Ballantine 1964 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Corner creases to covers, Bump on top of spine, Mild foxing Ballantine #U6010, Paperback Original, Cover price 75¢ ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 318 pages; 03/93 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leiber, Fritz Wanderer, The Ballantine 1964 First Edition; First Printing Good; Reading crease on front cover, Bump on top of spine, Corner creases on covers, Mild foxing, Owner's name stamp on first page Paperback Original, Ballantine #U6010, Cover price 75¢ ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 318 pages; 03/98 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leiber, Fritz on Abookstop.com Leiber, Fritz on Affordable-booksonline.com Leiber, Fritz on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Anovelideabooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Bibliodisia.com Leiber, Fritz on Bookcastle.us Leiber, Fritz on Bookhousestl.com Leiber, Fritz on Booklot.net Leiber, Fritz on Booksandinkbookshop.com Leiber, Fritz on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Booksinrockford.com Leiber, Fritz on Booksnmorepa.com Leiber, Fritz on Booksrmagic.com Leiber, Fritz on C-books.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Leiber, Fritz on Coldtonnage.com
| Leiber, Fritz on Cranberrybooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Derbybookshelf.com Leiber, Fritz on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Everybookintheworld.com Leiber, Fritz on Fatcitybookstore.com Leiber, Fritz on Gusbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Hammondsbooks.net Leiber, Fritz on Jacksonst-books.com Leiber, Fritz on Just-us-books.com Leiber, Fritz on Kjcactus.com Leiber, Fritz on Leurabooks.com.au Leiber, Fritz on Lotzabooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Martysbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Mingbooks.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Oldkidsbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Leiber, Fritz on Parigibooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Riverwoodsbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Russellbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Springystreasures.com Leiber, Fritz on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Tandersonbooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Thebookscouts.ca Leiber, Fritz on Theglasskey.co.uk Leiber, Fritz on Thegreatbookescape.com Leiber, Fritz on Turnthepagebooks.com Leiber, Fritz on Twicesoldtales.ca Leiber, Fritz on Vintage-books.com Leiber, Fritz on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|