|
|
Dick, Philip K. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dick, Philip K. Book of Philip K. Dick, The DAW Feb, 1973 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Fine+; Mild bump in corner of front cover Illustrated by Thole, Karel Daw #44, Paperback Original, Cover price 95¢; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 187 pages; 03/08 Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dick, Philip K. Counter-Clock World Berkley Books May, 1974 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Reading crease on spine, Mild bump on bottom of front cover, Mild wear on cover Berkley #425-02568-095, Cover price 95¢ ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 160 pages; 03/08 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dick, Philip K. & Zelazny, Roger Deus Irae DAW Dec, 1983 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Mild foxing, Reading creases on spine and front cover Illustrated by Pepper, Bob Daw #559, Cover price $2.95 ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 192 pages; 03/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dick, Philip K. Divine Invasion, The Pocket Books Jul, 1982 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild wear on edge of front cover PocketBooks/Timescape #44343-7, Cover price $2.95; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 223 pages; 03/08 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dick, Philip K. Divine Invasion, The Pocket Books Jul, 1982 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild wear on edges of front cover, Title page not completely printed PocketBooks/Timescape #44343-7, Cover price $2.95; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 223 pages; 03/08 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dick, Philip K. Game-Players of Titan, The Ace 1963 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Slight spine roll, Mild foxing Illustrated by Gaughan, Jack Ace #F-251, Paperback Original, Cover price 40¢; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 191 pages; 03/08 Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dick, Philip K. Man in the High Castle, The Popular Library 1964 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Slight crease on front cover at corner, Minor wear to edges of spine. Popular Library #SP250, Cover price 50¢; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 191 pages; 04/07 Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dick, Philip K. Man in the High Castle, The Berkley Books Apr, 1974 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Moderate wear and corner crease on back cover, Reading creases on spine, Small stain on top edge of last 6 pages Berkley #425-02543-125, Cover price $1.25 ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 253 pages; 03/08 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dick, Philip K. Maze of Death, A Bantam Books Sep, 1977 First Thus; First Printing Paperback Very Good+; Mild wear on edges of spine and covers, Reading crease on front cover, Corner crease on back cover Bantam #10740-2, Cover price $1.75; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 182 pages; 03/08 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dick, Philip K. Now Wait for Last Year Macfadden Book Company 1968 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Fine; Minor scrape to back cover, Minor crease to front cover. MacFadden #60-352, Cover price 60¢; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 224 pages; 04/07 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dick, Philip K. Preserving Machine, The Ace 1969 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good; Severe wear on edges of covers and spine, 1/2" tear at bottom of spine, Moderate wear on covers, Foxing Ace #67800, Paperback Original, Cover price 95¢; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 317 pages; 03/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dick, Philip K. Preserving Machine, The Ace 1969 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good; Major wear on covers, 1/2" x 1" missing on top edge of back cover, Top 1/4" missing on top edge of front cover Ace #67800, Paperback Original, Cover price 95¢; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 317 pages; 03/08 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dick, Philip K. on Abookstop.com Dick, Philip K. on Achillesheelbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Atlantavintagebooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Dick, Philip K. on Beaglebooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Dick, Philip K. on Booklot.net Dick, Philip K. on Booksasissued.com Dick, Philip K. on Booksliquidation.com Dick, Philip K. on Bubbasbookswap.com Dick, Philip K. on C-books.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Claytonbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Coldtonnage.com Dick, Philip K. on Davids-books.com
| Dick, Philip K. on Durnickbooks.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Go-bookworld.com Dick, Philip K. on Hammondsbooks.net Dick, Philip K. on Jacksonst-books.com Dick, Philip K. on Just-us-books.com Dick, Philip K. on Kjcactus.com Dick, Philip K. on Lairdbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Martysbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Mimicobooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Mingbooks.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Oddballbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Oldkidsbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Parigibooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Pgbbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Phatpocket.com
| Dick, Philip K. on Polesworthbookshop.com Dick, Philip K. on Polyester.com.au Dick, Philip K. on Russellbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Salalbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Shakespeare4co.com Dick, Philip K. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Tandersonbooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Thebookscouts.ca Dick, Philip K. on Theglasskey.co.uk Dick, Philip K. on Thegreatbookescape.com Dick, Philip K. on Turnthepagebooks.com Dick, Philip K. on Wfsandercombe.com Dick, Philip K. on Wholesalechristianbooks.com |
|
|