|
|
Duncan, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Duncan, David Beyond Eden Ballantine 1955 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Reading crease on front cover, Wear on edges of covers, Owner's name stamp on first page, Foxing, Slight spine lean Ballantine #102, Paperback Original, Cover price 35¢ ; Mass Market PB; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 169 pages; 03/98 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Duncan, David Dark Dominion Ballantine 1954 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good; Wear to spine, Creases to corner of back cover, 1/2" x 1" scrape on front cover. Illustrated by Powers, Ballantine #56, Paperback Original; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 206 pages; 05/07 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Duncan, David Occam's Razor Ballantine 1957 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild foxing, Slight handling wear to spine Illustrated by Powers, Ballantine #230, Paperback Original, Cover price 35¢; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 165 pages; 03/98 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Duncan, David Occam's Razor Ballantine 1957 First Edition Paperback Good; Water stain on inside of front cover and spine, Handling wear on covers and spine, Mild foxing. Illustrated by Powers, Ballantine #230, Paperback Original, Cover price 35¢ ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 165 pages; 03/98 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan, David on Agorabooks.net Duncan, David on Ahabbooks.com Duncan, David on Bibliodisia.com Duncan, David on Bookembooks.com Duncan, David on Bookhousestl.com Duncan, David on Booksliquidation.com Duncan, David on Chapter1.co.za Duncan, David on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Duncan, David on Coldtonnage.com Duncan, David on Cupboardmaker.com Duncan, David on Dunawaybooks.com Duncan, David on Ewellbooks.com Duncan, David on Flyingelfbooks.com Duncan, David on Gusbooks.com Duncan, David on Hgbooks.com Duncan, David on Johnbalebooks.com
| Duncan, David on Jrfinebooks.com Duncan, David on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com Duncan, David on Kjcactus.com Duncan, David on Leurabooks.com.au Duncan, David on Literatecat.com Duncan, David on Loyaloakbooks.com Duncan, David on Lpbooks.com Duncan, David on Martysbooks.com Duncan, David on Memorieslostandfound.biz Duncan, David on Mokadabooks.com Duncan, David on Oddvolumebooks.com Duncan, David on Oldkidsbooks.com Duncan, David on Orielisbooks.com Duncan, David on Parigibooks.com Duncan, David on Rainydaybooks.ca Duncan, David on Riversedgebooks.com
| Duncan, David on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Duncan, David on Robinsrarebooks.com Duncan, David on Rwmilitarybooks.com Duncan, David on Sales.acornbookshop.com Duncan, David on Scififantasybooks.com Duncan, David on Seaoceanbooks.com Duncan, David on Second-chance-books.com Duncan, David on Senecavalleybooks.com Duncan, David on Serendipitybooks.com.au Duncan, David on Thebooktree.co.uk Duncan, David on Vintage-books.com Duncan, David on Worldofrarebooks.com Duncan, David on Yare-books.co.uk |
|
|