|
|
Duncan, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Duncan, David Beyond Eden Ballantine 1955 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Reading crease on front cover, Wear on edges of covers, Owner's name stamp on first page, Foxing, Slight spine lean Paperback Original, Ballantine #102, Cover price 35¢ ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 169 pages; 03/98 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Duncan, David Dark Dominion Ballantine 1954 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good; Wear to spine, Creases to corner of back cover, 1/2" x 1" scrape on front cover. Illustrated by Powers, Paperback Original, Ballantine #56; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 206 pages; 05/07 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Duncan, David Occam's Razor Ballantine 1957 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Mild foxing, Slight handling wear to spine Illustrated by Powers, Paperback Original, Ballantine #230, Cover price 35¢; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 165 pages; 03/98 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Duncan, David Occam's Razor Ballantine 1957 First Edition Paperback Good; Water stain on inside of front cover and spine, Handling wear on covers and spine, Mild foxing. Illustrated by Powers, Paperback Original, Ballantine #230, Cover price 35¢ ; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 165 pages; 03/98 Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan, David on Bibliodisia.com Duncan, David on Bookembooks.com Duncan, David on Bookendsusedbooks.com Duncan, David on Cerebraldeli.com Duncan, David on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Duncan, David on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Duncan, David on Cupboardmaker.com Duncan, David on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Duncan, David on Fatcitybookstore.com Duncan, David on Fiction-addiction.com Duncan, David on Gusbooks.com Duncan, David on Hgbooks.com Duncan, David on Johnbalebooks.com Duncan, David on Kjcactus.com
| Duncan, David on Ladylisabooks.com Duncan, David on Literatecat.com Duncan, David on Lostinthestars.com Duncan, David on Lpbooks.com Duncan, David on Marblehillbooks.com Duncan, David on Mybookstorename.com Duncan, David on Oddvolumebooks.com Duncan, David on Oldkidsbooks.com Duncan, David on Onceuponatimebooks.com Duncan, David on Orielisbooks.com Duncan, David on Paperbacksunlimited.ca Duncan, David on Parigibooks.com Duncan, David on Patbookman.net Duncan, David on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
| Duncan, David on Riversedgebooks.com Duncan, David on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Duncan, David on Rwmilitarybooks.com Duncan, David on Scifietc.com Duncan, David on Scififantasybooks.com Duncan, David on Seaoceanbooks.com Duncan, David on Second-chance-books.com Duncan, David on Serendipitybooks.com.au Duncan, David on Springystreasures.com Duncan, David on Thebookscene.com Duncan, David on Thebooksend.com |
|
|