Long-Lost Friends

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Anthony, Piers and Coulson, Robert But What of Earth?
Laser Books 1976 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Fine Illustrated by Freas, Kelly 
Laser #44, Paperback Original, Cover price $1.25; Laser Books; Mass Market PB; Vol. 44; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 190 pages; 06/08 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Anthony, Piers and Coulson, Robert But What of Earth?
Laser Books 1976 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Small stain on front cover and edge of pages. Illustrated by Freas, Kelly 
Laser #44, Paperback Original, Cover price $1.25; Laser Books; Mass Market PB; Vol. 44; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 190 pages; 06/08 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Anthony, Piers Harpy Time
TOR 1994 0-312-85390-4 / 9780312853907 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Previous owner's library impression on front DJ, first and second free endpage, Mild shelf wear on top and bottom of DJ. ; #17 in the Xanth series, Cover price - $21.95. ; Xanth; Vol. 17; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 318 pages; 08/11 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Anthony, Piers Sos the Rope
Pyramid Books 1968 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine; Minor wear to edge of spine. Illustrated by Gaughan, Jack 
Pyramid #X-1890, Paperback Original, Cover price 60¢; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 157 pages; 04/07 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Anthony, Piers Sos the Rope
Pyramid Books Oct, 1968 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Reading creases on spine and coversCorner crease on front cover, Tape on top edge of spine Illustrated by Gaughan, Jack 
Paperback Original, Pyramid #X-1890, Cover price 60¢; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 157 pages; 12/07 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Anthony, Piers Virtual Mode
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1991 0399136614 / 9780399136610 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 01/97 
Price: 27.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Anovelideabooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Bibliodisia.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Bookcastle.us
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Bookedfull.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Booklot.net
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Booksinrockford.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Booksliquidation.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Booksrmagic.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Buybookstoday.net
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on C-books.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Downtownbooksellers.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Eridgebooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Farmersmillsbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Genethebookpeddler.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Go-bookworld.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Hieroglyphsbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Jandabooks.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Johnemmettbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Kjcactus.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Lacroixbookseller.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Oddballbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Oldkidsbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Parigibooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Pbkpalace.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Sandyaco.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Svirdenbooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Talesandtea.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Theglasskey.co.uk
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Thegreatbookescape.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Tulsabooksinc.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Turnthepagebooks.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Twicesoldtales.ca
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Twintomes.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Vintage-books.com
Anthony, Piers And Coulson, Robert on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@LLFBooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com