Long-Lost Friends

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Chandler, A. Bertram and Reynolds, Mack Nebula Alert -- Ace Double Wih the Rival Rigelians
Ace 1967 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good; Reading crease on front cover, Mild wear on spine, Mild foxing. Illustrated by Freas / Michael 
Ace #G-732, Cover price 50, Paperback Original ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 253 pages; 06/08 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Chandler, A. Bertram and Reynolds, Mack Nebula Alert -- Ace Double Wih the Rival Rigelians
Ace 1967 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good-; Wear along edges of spines and covers, Foxing Illustrated by Freas / Michael 
Ace #G-732, Cover price 50, Paperback Original ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 253 pages; 06/08 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Chandler, A. Bertram and Reynolds, Mack Nebula Alert -- Ace Double Wih the Rival Rigelians
Ace 1967 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good+; Wear along edges of covers and spine, Reading creases on covers, Mild foxing Illustrated by Freas / Michael 
Ace #G-732, Cover price 50, Paperback Original ; Mass Market PB; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 253 pages; 06/08 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Chandler, A. Bertram and Reynolds, Mack Nebula Alert -- Ace Double Wih the Rival Rigelians
Ace 1967 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Good; Library sticker on spine, Reading creases on covers, Wear along edges of covers and spine, Foxing, Library pocket removed from inside of back cover. Illustrated by Freas / Michael 
Ace #G-732, Cover price 50, Paperback Original ; Ex-Libris; Cover Art; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 253 pages; 06/08 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Bookmarcsonline.com
Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Lpbooks.com
Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Mybookiejoint.com
Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Parigibooks.com
Chandler, A. Bertram And Reynolds, Mack on Secondharvestbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@LLFBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com